Wednesday, June 25, 2008

For Shui Fen Fen

Yo yo Shui Fen remember the Kingdom Hearts i said. Do you want it.. hehe took pictures of it. N i went to check on Ebay.. Seal in a box.. for Sora is around Rm100 ++ Jus for sora !. But too bad mine is not seal but in good condition. Dont know im gona regret tis or not but.. its in my cupboard long time ago. Ask your bro How much will he offer. HEHEHE. dont tell him wat we discuss earlier in mamak. Shh....


DROOOOOOOOLING.....

I onli have the box for Sora (kingdom hearts 2) but its opend so u can imagine how it looks like. Teared. LOL

3 comments:

Jessica said...

omg. cant believe yuu put up a post and put my name in the title somemore. =_=

on tues night i already told my brother. he said he is not interested anymore wor. :(

i'm so sorry! esp after the trouble of taking pictures and putting it up on yur blog.

Jeremy said...

hahaha ooo ini macam haha nvm then.. hehehe No trouble at all.

shui fen said...

i'm really sorry. he even gave away the goofy adi.